LOT 131
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVI
MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO
olio su tavola, cm 63x54,5
Central Italian school, 16th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on panel, cm 63x54,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
olio su tavola, cm 63x54,5
oil on panel, cm 63x54,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy