LOT 21
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVII
ANNUNCIAZIONE
olio su rame, cm 28,5x23
Central Italian school, 17th century
THE ANNUNCIATION
oil on copper, cm 28,5x23
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
ANNUNCIAZIONE
olio su rame, cm 28,5x23
THE ANNUNCIATION
oil on copper, cm 28,5x23
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy