LOT 47
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
SAN FRANCESCO IN ESTASI CON ANGELI
olio su onice, cm 26,5X23
Central Italian school, 17th century
THE ECSTASY OF SAINT FRANCIS WITH ANGELS
oil on onyx, cm 26,5x23
29 Sep 2020
Italy
olio su onice, cm 26,5X23
oil on onyx, cm 26,5x23
29 Sep 2020
Italy