LOT 32
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
SAN GEROLAMO PENITENTE
olio su rame, cm 22,7x17,4
Central italian school, 17th century
THE PENITENT SAINT JEROME
oil on copper, cm 22,7x17,4
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence
SAN GEROLAMO PENITENTE
olio su rame, cm 22,7x17,4
THE PENITENT SAINT JEROME
oil on copper, cm 22,7x17,4
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence