LOT 49
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
SPOSALIZIO DELLA VERGINE
olio su rame, cm 11x8,5
Central Italian school, 17th century
THE MARRIAGE OF THE VIRGIN
oil on copper, cm 11x8,5
01 Dec 2020
Italy
SPOSALIZIO DELLA VERGINE
olio su rame, cm 11x8,5
THE MARRIAGE OF THE VIRGIN
oil on copper, cm 11x8,5
01 Dec 2020
Italy