LOT 50

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SPOSALIZIO DELLA VERGINE

olio su rame, cm 11x8,5

Central Italian school, 17th century

THE MARRIAGE OF THE VIRGIN

oil on copper, cm 11x8,5

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence

SPOSALIZIO DELLA VERGINE

olio su rame, cm 11x8,5

THE MARRIAGE OF THE VIRGIN

oil on copper, cm 11x8,5

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence