LOT 50
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
SPOSALIZIO DELLA VERGINE
olio su rame, cm 11x8,5
Central Italian school, 17th century
THE MARRIAGE OF THE VIRGIN
oil on copper, cm 11x8,5
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence
SPOSALIZIO DELLA VERGINE
olio su rame, cm 11x8,5
THE MARRIAGE OF THE VIRGIN
oil on copper, cm 11x8,5
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence