LOT 113
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
STUDIO DI VOLTO
olio su tela, cm 33x30
Central Italian school, 17th century
HEAD STUDY FOR A BOY
oil on canvas, cm 33x30
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
STUDIO DI VOLTO
olio su tela, cm 33x30
HEAD STUDY FOR A BOY
oil on canvas, cm 33x30
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy