LOT 139
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
VASO DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm 64X48
Central Italian school, 17th century
FLOWERS IN A VASE
oil on canvas, cm 64x48
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
VASO DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm 64X48
FLOWERS IN A VASE
oil on canvas, cm 64x48
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy