LOT 162
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
ESTASI DI SAN FRANCESCO
olio su tela, cm 209x133
Central Italian, 17th century
THE ECSTASY OF SAIN FRANCIS
oil on canvas, cm 209x133
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
ESTASI DI SAN FRANCESCO
olio su tela, cm 209x133
Central Italian, 17th century
THE ECSTASY OF SAIN FRANCIS
oil on canvas, cm 209x133
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy