LOT 75
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
STUDIO DI TESTA
olio su tela, cm 60x50
Central Italian school, 17th century
STUDY OF A HEAD
oil on canvas, cm 60x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
STUDIO DI TESTA
olio su tela, cm 60x50
STUDY OF A HEAD
oil on canvas, cm 60x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy