LOT 8
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
FUGA IN EGITTO
olio su tela, cm 47,5x62
Central italian school, 17th century
THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT
oil on canvas, cm 47,5x62
26 Feb 2019
Italy
FUGA IN EGITTO
olio su tela, cm 47,5x62
THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT
oil on canvas, cm 47,5x62
26 Feb 2019
Italy