LOT 125
Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVIII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO
olio su tela, cm 96x78
Central Italian school, 18th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 96x78
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
MADONNA CON BAMBINO
olio su tela, cm 96x78
MADONNA WITH CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 96x78
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy