LOT 64
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO MONTUOSO
olio su tela, cm 65x48
Central italian school, 18th century
MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE
oil on canvas, cm 65x48
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
PAESAGGIO MONTUOSO
olio su tela, cm 65x48
MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE
oil on canvas, cm 65x48
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy