LOT 67
Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII
SAN GEROLAMO
olio su tela, cm 98x72
South Italian school, 17th century
SAIT JEROME
oil on canvas, cm 98x72
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
SAN GEROLAMO
olio su tela, cm 98x72
SAIT JEROME
oil on canvas, cm 98x72
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy