LOT 107
Scuola dell'Italia settentrinale, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI FILATRICE
olio su tela, cm 101x86
North Italian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A SPINNER
oil on canvas, cm 101x86
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
RITRATTO DI FILATRICE
olio su tela, cm 101x86
PORTRAIT OF A SPINNER
oil on canvas, cm 101x86
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy