LOT 153
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
LA BOTTEGA DELL'ARTISTA
olio su tela, cm 67x94,5
North Italian school, 17th century
THE WORKSHOP OF THE PAINTER
oil on canvas, cm 67x94,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
LA BOTTEGA DELL'ARTISTA
olio su tela, cm 67x94,5
THE WORKSHOP OF THE PAINTER
oil on canvas, cm 67x94,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy