LOT 18
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
RITRATTI DEGLI APOSTOLI
dodici dipinti, olio su tela ovale, cm 68,5x56,5
(12)
North italian school, 17th century
PORTRAITS OF THE APOSTOLES
twelve oval paintings, oil on canvas, cm 68,5x56,5
(12)
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
RITRATTI DEGLI APOSTOLI
(12)
PORTRAITS OF THE APOSTOLES
(12)
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy