LOT 5
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
GIUSEPPE VENDUTO DAI FRATELLI
olio su tela, cm 64,5x43
North Italian school, 18th century
THE BROTHERS OF JOSEPH SELLING HIM INTO SLAVERY
oil on canvas, cm 64,5x43
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
GIUSEPPE VENDUTO DAI FRATELLI
olio su tela, cm 64,5x43
oil on canvas, cm 64,5x43
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy