LOT 11
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
LA MORTE DI SAN GIUSEPPE
ovale, olio su tela, cm 51,5x41
Emilian school, 17th century
THE DEATH OF SAINT JOSEPH
oval shape, oil on canvas, cm 51,5x41
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
LA MORTE DI SAN GIUSEPPE
Emilian school, 17th century
THE DEATH OF SAINT JOSEPH
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence