LOT 11

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

LA MORTE DI SAN GIUSEPPE

ovale, olio su tela, cm 51,5x41

Emilian school, 17th century

THE DEATH OF SAINT JOSEPH

oval shape, oil on canvas, cm 51,5x41

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

LA MORTE DI SAN GIUSEPPE

Emilian school, 17th century

THE DEATH OF SAINT JOSEPH

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence