LOT 110
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
STUDIO DI NUDO
olio su tela, cm 74x96
Emilian school, 18th century
STUDY OF A NUDE
oil on canvas, cm 74x96
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
STUDIO DI NUDO
olio su tela, cm 74x96
Emilian school, 18th century
STUDY OF A NUDE
oil on canvas, cm 74x96
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy