PAESAGGIO
olio su compensato, cm 26,5x30
indistintamente firmato in basso a destra
Flemish school, 19th century
LANDSCAPE
oil on plywood, 26.5x30
indistinctly signed lower right
PAESAGGIO
Flemish school, 19th century
LANDSCAPE
oil on plywood, 26.5x30