LOT 181
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
LA PIETA'
olio su rame, cm 32,5x41,5
Flemish school, 17th century
THE LAMENTATION OF CHRIST
oil on copper, cm 32,5x41,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
LA PIETA'
olio su rame, cm 32,5x41,5
Flemish school, 17th century
THE LAMENTATION OF CHRIST
oil on copper, cm 32,5x41,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy