LOT 61
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO FRA ANGELI
olio su tavola, cm 47x37
Flemish school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD BETWEEN ANGELS
oil on panel, cm 47x37
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
olio su tavola, cm 47x37
Flemish school, 17th century
oil on panel, cm 47x37
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence