LOT 61

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO FRA ANGELI

olio su tavola, cm 47x37

Flemish school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD BETWEEN ANGELS

oil on panel, cm 47x37

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

olio su tavola, cm 47x37

Flemish school, 17th century

oil on panel, cm 47x37

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence