LOT 97
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI GIOVANE
olio su tela, cm 96,5x76
Flemish school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG MAN
oil on canvas, cm 96,5x76
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI GIOVANE
olio su tela, cm 96,5x76
Flemish school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG MAN
oil on canvas, cm 96,5x76
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy