LOT 88
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
LE TENTAZIONE DELLA MADDALENA
olio su tela, cm 40,5x55
Flemish school, 18th century
THE TEMPTATION OF MARY MAGDALENE
oil on canvas, cm 40,5x55
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
LE TENTAZIONE DELLA MADDALENA
olio su tela, cm 40,5x55
Flemish school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 40,5x55
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy