LOT 50
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 125x100
Flemish school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 125x100
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 125x100
Flemish school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 125x100
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy