LOT 72
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI GIOVANE GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 40,5x35
Florentine school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 40,5x35
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 40,5x35
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 40,5x35
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy