LOT 45
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E SANTA ELISABETTA
olio su tela, cm 97x74
Florentine school, 18th cenrtury
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND SAINT ELISABETH
oil on canvas, cm 97x74
01 Dec 2020
Italy
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 97x74
oil on canvas, cm 97x74
01 Dec 2020
Italy