LOT 67
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
CONDOTTIERO A CAVALLO
olio su tela, cm 64x51,5
French school, 18th century
COMMANDER RIDING AN HORSE
oil on canvas, cm 64x51,5
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
CONDOTTIERO A CAVALLO
olio su tela, cm 64x51,5
French school, 18th century
COMMANDER RIDING AN HORSE
oil on canvas, cm 64x51,5
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence