LOT 67

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

CONDOTTIERO A CAVALLO

olio su tela, cm 64x51,5

French school, 18th century

COMMANDER RIDING AN HORSE

oil on canvas, cm 64x51,5

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

CONDOTTIERO A CAVALLO

olio su tela, cm 64x51,5

French school, 18th century

COMMANDER RIDING AN HORSE

oil on canvas, cm 64x51,5

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence