LOT 170
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
DIANA E ATTEONE
olio su tela, cm 128x182
French school, 18th century
DIANA AND ACTEON
oil on canvas, cm 128x182
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
DIANA E ATTEONE
olio su tela, cm 128x182
French school, 18th century
DIANA AND ACTEON
oil on canvas, cm 128x182
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy