LOT 140
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
ERCOLE E ATLANTE
olio su tela, cm 37,5x46,5
French school, 18th century
HERCULES AND ATLAS
oil on canvas, cm 37,5x46,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
ERCOLE E ATLANTE
olio su tela, cm 37,5x46,5
French school, 18th century
HERCULES AND ATLAS
oil on canvas, cm 37,5x46,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy