LOT 123

Scuola francese sec. XVIII

MADONNA IN PREGHIERA

olio su rame, cm 40x28

French school, 18th century

PRAYING VIRGIN

oil on copper, cm 40x28
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy

Scuola francese sec. XVIII

MADONNA IN PREGHIERA

olio su rame, cm 40x28

French school, 18th century

PRAYING VIRGIN

oil on copper, cm 40x28
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy