LOT 123
Scuola francese sec. XVIII
MADONNA IN PREGHIERA
olio su rame, cm 40x28
French school, 18th century
PRAYING VIRGIN
oil on copper, cm 40x28
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola francese sec. XVIII
MADONNA IN PREGHIERA
olio su rame, cm 40x28
French school, 18th century
PRAYING VIRGIN
oil on copper, cm 40x28
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy