LOT 145
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE E ARMENTI
olio su tela, cm 86x96
French school, 18th century
LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND HERDS
oil on canvas, cm 86x96
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 86x96
French school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 86x96
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy