LOT 87
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA
olio su tela, cm 88x73,5
French school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A LADY
oil on canvas, cm 88x73,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA
olio su tela, cm 88x73,5
French school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A LADY
oil on canvas, cm 88x73,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy