LOT 128
Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di nobildonna Olio su tela 94 x 78 cm Italian school of yhe 18th century Portrait of a noblewoman Oil on canvas 94 x 78 cm
30 Nov 2021
Italy, Milan