LOT 127
Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di nobiliuomo con stemma araldico Olio su tela 100 x 80 cm Italian school of the 18th century Portrait of a nobleman with heraldic coat of arm Oil on canvas 100 x 80 cm
30 Nov 2021
Italy, Milan