LOT 41
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
PAESAGGI FLUVIALI CON FIGURE
olio su tavola, cm 15x10
(2)
Italian school, 19th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on panel, cm 15x10
(2)
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
PAESAGGI FLUVIALI CON FIGURE
olio su tavola, cm 15x10
(2)
Italian school, 19th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on panel, cm 15x10
(2)
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy