LOT 118
Scuola italiana sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA DI FRUTTA
olio su tela, cm 75x100
Italian school, 17th century
STILL LIFE WITH FRUITS
oil on canvas, cm 75x100
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA DI FRUTTA
olio su tela, cm 75x100
Italian school, 17th century
STILL LIFE WITH FRUITS
oil on canvas, cm 75x100
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy