LOT 27
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E FRUTTA
olio su tela, cm 130x185
Italian school, 17th century
STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRUITS
oil on canvas, cm 130x185
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 130x185
Italian school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 130x185
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy