LOT 42
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
VASO DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm 69x54
Italian school, 17th century
FLOWERS IN A VASE
oil on canvas, cm 69x54
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
VASO DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm 69x54
Italian school, 17th century
FLOWERS IN A VASE
oil on canvas, cm 69x54
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy