LOT 117
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
NATURA MORTA CON SALMONE E FIORI
olio su tela, cm 60x80
Italian school, 18th century
STILL LIFE WITH SALMON AND FLOWERS
oil on canvas, cm 60x80
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 60x80
Italian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 60x80
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy