LOT 42
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
PAESAGGIO CON CONTADINO E CARRETTO
olio su tela, cm 66x96
Italian school, 20th century
LANDSCAPE WITH PEASANT AND CART
oil on canvas, 66x96 cm
«RTF to HTML .Net»
28 Sep 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
olio su tela, cm 66x96
Italian school, 20th century
oil on canvas, 66x96 cm
«RTF to HTML .Net»
28 Sep 2021
Italy