LOT 55
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
MARINA CON BARCHE
olio su cartone, cm 30x41
firmato "V. Ippoliti" in basso a destra
Italian school, 20th century
SEASCAPE WITH BOATS
oil on cardboard, 30x41 cm
signed "V. Ippoliti" lower right
«RTF to HTML .Net»
28 Sep 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
MARINA CON BARCHE
olio su cartone, cm 30x41
Italian school, 20th century
SEASCAPE WITH BOATS
oil on cardboard, 30x41 cm
«RTF to HTML .Net»
28 Sep 2021
Italy