LOT 213

Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DELLA FAMIGLIA CARUGHI, COMO

olio su tela, cm 75x99

Lombard school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF THE CARUGHI FAMILY, COMO

oil on canvas, 75x99 cm

«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy

Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX

olio su tela, cm 75x99

Lombard school, 19th century

oil on canvas, 75x99 cm

«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy