LOT 213
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
RITRATTO DELLA FAMIGLIA CARUGHI, COMO
olio su tela, cm 75x99
Lombard school, 19th century
PORTRAIT OF THE CARUGHI FAMILY, COMO
oil on canvas, 75x99 cm
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX
olio su tela, cm 75x99
Lombard school, 19th century
oil on canvas, 75x99 cm
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy