LOT 98
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII
PIETA'
olio su tela, cm 107x94,5
Lombard school, 17th century
THE LAMENTATION OVER THE DEATH CHRIST
oil on canvas, cm 107x94,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII
PIETA'
olio su tela, cm 107x94,5
Lombard school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 107x94,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy