LOT 55
Scuola lombarda, seconda metà del sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO CON PASTORI E ARMENTI
olio su cartone, cm 43x58
Lombard school, second half of 18th century
LANDSCAPES WITH FARMERS AND HERDS
oil on cardboard, cm 43x58
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence
olio su cartone, cm 43x58
oil on cardboard, cm 43x58
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence