LOT 55

Scuola lombarda, seconda metà del sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON PASTORI E ARMENTI

olio su cartone, cm 43x58

Lombard school, second half of 18th century

LANDSCAPES WITH FARMERS AND HERDS

oil on cardboard, cm 43x58

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence

olio su cartone, cm 43x58

oil on cardboard, cm 43x58

03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence