LOT 489
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX - XXMarina napoletana con barche e Vesuvio
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX - XX
Marina napoletana con barche e Vesuvio
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Neapolitan school, 19th - 20th century
Neapolitan seascape with boats and Vesuvius
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan