LOT 73
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA CON PAPERE
olio su tela, cm 97x124
Neapolitan school, 17th century
STILL LIFE WITH DUCKS
oil on canvas, cm 97x124
01 Dec 2020
Italy
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA CON PAPERE
olio su tela, cm 97x124
STILL LIFE WITH DUCKS
oil on canvas, cm 97x124
01 Dec 2020
Italy