LOT 51
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA CON PESCI E OSTRICHE
olio su tela, cm 203x150
Neapolitan school, 17th century
STILL LIFE WITH FISHES AND OYSTERS
oil on canvas, cm 203x150
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 203x150
oil on canvas, cm 203x150
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy