LOT 102 *
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA, FIORI E VASSOIO
olio su tela, cm 87,5x116
Neapolitan school, 18th century
STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS, FRIUTS AND A TRAY
oil on canvas, cm 87,5x116
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 87,5x116
oil on canvas, cm 87,5x116
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy